Бомбардиры Чемпионата Челябинской области после игр 19 мая-10 июня.

Внимание, откроется в новом окне. Печать

Бомбардиры Чемпионата Челябинской области после игр 19 мая-10 июня.
Алексей Киселёв (Металлург Златоуст) – 5
Владимир Музлов (СКиК Трехгорный) – 3
Александр Тарханов (Металлург Златоуст) – 3
Иван Баландин ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 3
Максим Дегтярёв (ФК Сатка) - 3


Влад Ершов («Шахтёр» Роза) – 2
Руслан Мананков (ФК Сатка) – 2
Василий Коновалов (ФК Сатка) – 2
Эмиль Габитов ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 2
Иван Данилюк (Металлург Златоуст) – 2
Марк Архипов (Металлург Кыштым) – 2
Руслан Адилов (Металлург Кыштым) – 2
Иван Шарый (ФК Сатка) – 2
Сардорбек Кахаров ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 2
Камолиддин Алимов ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 2
Эльмир Шахабутдинов («Касли» Касли) – 2
Евгений Карелин («Шахтёр» Роза) – 2
Никита Гребёнкин ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 1
Никита Ложкин ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 1
Алексей Блохин ("Металлург-Магнит-2" Магнитогорск) – 1
Игорь Большаков («Нива» Варна) – 1
Ринат Исамбаев («Нива» Варна) – 1
Максим Самойлов ФК "Прогресс" Верхнеуральск – 1
Айдар Зарипов ФК "Прогресс" Верхнеуральск – 1
Нурхан Байрамов ФК "Прогресс" Верхнеуральск – 1
Дмитрий Кирьянов (Металлург Златоуст) – 1
Артём Чернецов (Металлург Златоуст) – 1
Никита Ханжин (Металлург Кыштым) – 1
Руслан Захаров (Металлург Кыштым) – 1
Аслан Тогузаев (Металлург Кыштым) – 1
Руслан Мухутдинов («Шахтёр» Роза) – 1
Николай Конарев («Шахтёр» Роза) – 1
Алекса Крылов («Шахтёр» Роза) – 1
Никита Журавлёв («Сигнал(мол)» Челябинск – 1
Никита Тютюков («Касли» Касли) – 1
Сергей Булдаков («Касли» Касли) – 1
Вадим Широков («Касли» Касли) – 1
Владимир Овчинников («Касли» Касли) – 1
Михаил Шаманов (СКиК Трехгорный) – 1
Алексей Гридин (СКиК Трехгорный) – 1
Эмиль Якупов («Аргаяш» Аргаяш) – 1
Николай Кашапов («Аргаяш» Аргаяш) – 1
Альфред Усманов («Аргаяш» Аргаяш) – 1
Егор Дорохов («Академия футбола» Челябинск – 1
Денис Киселёв («Академия футбола» Челябинск – 1